skatingidea logo

DIRETTA STREAMING TV MONDIALI 2010

SHARE

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on telegram
Share on whatsapp
Share on email
Share on print

SEGUI QUI LA DIRETTA STREAMING TV

PROGRAMMA DIRETTA TV
Time Zone: Portimao
UTC/GMT -1 hours

mercoledi JUNIOR – WEDNESDAY 24TH NOVEMBER
16.00 – 17.00 COMPETITION DANCE COMPULSORY
17.15 – 18.00 COMPETITION PAIRS SHORT PROGRAMME
18.00 – 19.45 COMPETITION SOLO DANCE COMPULSORY
19.45 – 20.45 COMPETITION DANCE OD
giovedi JUNIOR – THURSDAY 25TH NOVEMBER
15.30 – 17.00 COMPETITION SOLO DANCE FREE
17.00 – 19.30 COMPETITION LADIES SHORT PROGRAMME
19.30 – 20.30 COMPETITION MEN SHORT PROGRAMME
20.30 – 21.30 COMPETITION DANCE FREE
AWARDS
venerdi JUNIOR – FRIDAY 26TH NOVEMBER
14.00 – 16.45 COMPETITION LADIES LONG PROGRAMME
16.45 – 18.15 COMPETITION MEN LONG PROGRAMME
19.30 – 20.45 COMPETITION LADIES LONG PROGRAMME
20.45 – 21.45 COMPETITION PAIRS LONG PROGRAMME
AWARDS
sabato SHOW/PRECISION/INLINE – SATURDAY 27TH NOVEMBER
19.00-20.30 COMPETITION PRECISION
20.30 – 20.45 COMPETITION INLINE MEN SHORT PROGRAMME
20.45 – 21.30 COMPETITION INLINE LADIES SHORT PROGRAMME
21.30 – 23.00 COMPETITION SHOW SMALL GROUPS
AWARDS
domenica SHOW/PRECISION/INLINE – SUNDAY 28TH NOVEMBER
18.30 – 19.30 COMPETION INLINE MEN LONG PROGRAMME
19.30 – 20.30 COMPETION INLINE LADIES LONG PROGRAMME
20.30 – 21.30 COMPETITION SHOW LARGE GROUPS
AWARDS
mercoledi SENIOR – WEDNESDAY 1ST DECEMBER
19.15 – 20.30 COMPETITION PAIRS SHORT PROGRAMME
20.30 – 21.45 COMPETITION DANCE COMPULSORY
AWARDS
giovedi SENIOR – THURSDAY 2ND DECEMBER
14.25 – 16.00 COMPETITION SOLO DANCE LADIES COMPULSORY
16.00 – 17.00 COMPETITION SOLO DANCE MEN COMPULSORY
17.00 – 19.30 COMPETITION LADIES SHORT PROGRAMME
19.30 – 20.30 COMPETITION DANCE OD
20.30 – 21.45 COMPETITION PAIRS LONG PROGRAMME
AWARDS
venerdi SENIOR – FRIDAY 3RD DECEMBER
14.30 – 16.00 COMPETITION SOLO DANCE FREE
16.00 – 16.45 COMPETITION SOLO DANCE FREE
16.45 – 19.15 COMPETITION LADIES LONG PROGRAMME
19.15 – 21.15 COMPETITION MEN SHORT PROGRAMME
21.15 – 22.30 COMPETITION LADIES SHORT PROGRAMME
sabato SENIOR – SATURDAY 4TH DECEMBER
15.00 – 17.00 COMPETITION MEN LONG PROGRAMME
AWARDS
18.00 – 19.00 COMPETITION DANCE FREE
19.00 – 20.00 COMPETITION MEN LONG PROGRAMME
AWARDS

TRANSLATE

Ultimi articoli

share

Share on whatsapp
Share on facebook
Share on email
Share on telegram
Share on twitter