skatingidea logo

Campionato europeo show e precision Hanau 2008

SHARE

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on telegram
Share on whatsapp
Share on email
Share on print

.

Campionato europeo show e precision 2008 Hanau – Germania SITO UFFICIALE 
Pagina commenti su skatingidea

Cadet Quartet

   
    1. Sk. Club Don Bosco (ITA) – Dangerous Water
    2. ASD San Giorgio (ITA) – Baby Bratz
Full results   3. ADGS Guarino (ITA) – Magic Carpets
 
 

Cadet Groups

   
    1. C.P. Masnou (ESP) – Stave
    2. P.A. Portogruaro (ITA) – Count Down
Full results   3. ASD Mottese (ITA) – Writing Through the Ages
 
 

Large Groups

   
    1. Masnou (ESP)
    2. Pattinaggio Breganze (ITA)
Full results   3. Reus Deportiu
 
 

Quartet

   
    1. ASD Musano (ITA) – The light of Seasons
    2. ADGS Guarino (ITA) – Welcome to the West
Full results   3. Academica Gondomar (POR) – La vie en Rose
 
 

Junior Precision

   
    1. Sincro Roller (ITA) – Enjoy the Show
    2. VfR Aerzen (GER) – Irish Dance
Full results   3. Osnabrücker Sportclub (GER) – Dance of the Vampires
 
 

Small Groups

   
    1. CP Sant Celoni (ESP) – Electro Geo Drama
    2. Polisportiva Orgnano (ITA) – Magma
Full results   3. Roller Circus Silea (ITA) – When Love is Over
 
 

Senior Precision

   
    1. Albinea (ITA) – Short Track
    2. Delmenhorster (GER) – Rocky Balboa
Full results   3. Dream Team (GER) – Hava Nagil


PROGRAMMA
01/05/2008 giovedi
14.00 – 22.30 Training for Cadet Quartet, Quartet, Cadet Groups, Small & Large Groups on geographic distance from Hanau Germany
14.00 – 17.00 hrs Registration & Payments
19.00 hrs Reception Mayor with delegates/officials & CEPA
20.30 – 21.00 hrs Registration & Payments
21.15 hrs Draw
02/05/2008 venerdi
08.30 – 16.10 Training for Cadet Quartet, Quartet, Cadet Groups, Small & Large Groups on geographic distance from Hanau Germany
10.00 – 11.30 hrs. Judges Meeting
16.15 – 18.00 Competition Cadet Quartet
18.20 – 19.45 Competition Cadet Groups
20.00 – 20.45 Opening Ceremony
21.00 – 22.30 Competition Large Group
03/05/2008 sabato
07.20 – 13.40 Training for Senior& Junior Precision on geographic distance from Hanau Germany
11.30 – 12.15 Delegates & Trainers Meeting
13.50 – 15.50 Competition Quartet
16.00 – 17.15 Competition Junior Precision
17.20 – 19.50 Competition Small Groups
20.00 – 21.05 Competition Senior Precision
21.20 – 22.30 Medal & Closing Ceremony

PARTECIPANTI e PROVE PISTA
venerdi 08.30 – 16.10 GRUPPI SHOW
ITALIA
08.30 – 08.40 Italy – ADGS Guarino
– Cadet Quartet – Magic Carpets
08.40 – 08.50 Italy – ADGS Guarino
– Quartet – Welcome to the West
08.50 – 09.00 Italy – ASD Musano
– Quartet – The light of season
09.00 – 09.10 Italy – ASD Viserba
– Quartet – Fluxing Mozart
09.10 – 09.20 Italy – ASD San Giorgio
– Cadet Quartet – Baby Bratz
09.20 – 09.30 Italy – Skating Don Bosco
– Cadet Quartet –
09.30 – 09.45 Italy – Pattinatori Sile
– Small Groups –
09.45 – 10.00 Italy – Pattinatori Sile
– Large Groups –
10.00 – 10.10 Italy – Pat. Artistico Trissino
– Cadet Groups –
10.10 – 10.20 Italy – ASD Mottense
– Cadet Groups –
10.20 – 10.30 Italy – P A Portogruaro
– Cadet Groups –
10.30 – 10.45 Italy – P A Portogruaro
– Small Groups –
10.45 – 11.00 Italy – Polisportiva Orgnano
– Small Groups –
11.00 – 11.15 Italy – Pat. Breganze
– Large Groups
11.15 – 11.30 Italy – APAV Fara Vicentina
– Large Groups
SPAGNA e PORTOGALLO
11.30 – 11.40 Spain – C.P. Masnou
– Cadet Groups – Stave
11.40– 11.55 Spain – C.P. Masnou
– Large Groups – Clouds Way
11.55 – 12.10 Spain – CPA Olot
– Large Groups – Inner World
12.10 – 12.25 Spain – Reus Deportiu
– Large Groups – Fertile
12.25 – 12.40 Spain – P.A. Blanes
– Small Groups – Love me
12.40 – 12.55 Spain – CL Llogestera
– Small Groups – Noble Hangover
12.55 – 13.10 Spain – CP Sant Celoni
– Small Groups – Electro Geo Drama
13.10 – 13.20 Portugal– Ac. Gondomar
– Cadet Quartet – Peter Pan
13.20 – 13.30 Portugal– Ac. Gondomar
– Cadet Quartet – Flowers
13.30 – 13.40 Portugal– Ac. Gondomar
– Cadet Groups – Cycle of Life
13.40 – 13.50 Portugal – Lourosa
– Cadet Quartet – Pirate of the Caribbean
13.50 – 14.00 Portugal– Pat. Do Sado
– Cadet Groups – Dark Angeles
14.00 – 14.15 Portugal– Pat. Do Sado
– Large Groups – War & Peace
14.15 – 14.25 Portugal– Clube Pessoal
– Cadet Group – Black and White
14.25 – 14.40 Portugal– Clube Pessoal
– Small Groups – Toys
14.40 – 14.55 Portugal– Natacao
– Large Groups – Pure Energy
14.55 – 15.10 Portugal– Sport Club de Serpa
– Large Groups – Metamorfoses
15.10 – 15.20 Portugal– Sport Club de Serpa
– Quartet – Africa
15.20 – 15.30 Portugal– Ac. Gondomar
– Quartet – Cabaret
15.30 – 15.40 Portugal– Ac. Gondomar
– Quartet – La Vie en Rose
15.40 – 15.55 Portugal– Ac. Do Marco
– Small Groups – The Venice Carnival
15.55 – 16.10 Portugal– Alfena
– Small Groups – Move On
mercoledi 01/05/2008 14.00 – 22.30
13.30 Rink is open
14.00 – 14.10 Germany RRV Eppingen
– Quartet Delirium
14.10 – 14,20 Germany Heilbronn
– Quartet The Innocent
14.20 – 14.30 Germany ERC Bremerhaven
– Cadet Quartet In the Orphan Asylum
14.30 – 14.45 Germany ERC Bremerhaven
– Small Group The lost Diamond
14.45 – 15.00 Germany LTS Bremerhaven
– Small Group Mysterious Signs
15.00-15.15 Germany Kiel REG
– Small Group That Hat
15.15 – 15.25 Germany Kiel REV
– Quartet Dietary
15.25 – 15.35 Belgium Anderlecht
– Cadet Quartet Le Niveau Circque
15.35 – 15.45 Belgium Anderlecht
– Quartet Dance Macabre
15.45 – 16.00 Belgium RC Hermes
– Small Group Alivestones
16.00-16.10 Estonia Rullest
– Cadet Group Vampires
16.10-16.20 Estonia Rullest
– Quartet Homeless
16,20 – 16.30 Netherlands – RC de Oude Molen
– Quartet Divertimento
16.30 – 16,40 Netherlands – RC de Oude Molen
– Cadet Quartet Trippin Trees
16.40 – 16.50 Netherlands – VRC
– Cadet Group The Mexican Hat Dance
16,50 – 17,05 Netherlands – VRC
– Small Group Dance
17.05 – 17.15 Netherlands – KRC Rolling
– Cadet Quartet Hairspray
17.15 – 17.30 Netherlands – Rolling 90
– Small Group Ghost Dance
17,30 – 17,40 Netherlands – Rolling 90
– Quartet I feel good
17,40 – 17,50 Netherlands – Rolling 90
– Cadet Quartet Happy Feet
17.50 – 18.05 Netherlands – Rolling 90
– Large Group The Hunchback of the Notre Dame
18.05 – 18.15 France – S.J. Boiseau ALSJB
– Cadet Group Acarids
18.15 – 18,30 France – S.J. Boiseau ALSJB
– Small Group Gypsies
18.30 – 18.40 France – FR Maurin
– Cadet Quartet Phone story
18,40 – 18,55 France – FR Maurin
– Large Group Eden
18,55 – 19.05 France – St. Genevieve
– Cadet Quartet Moto GP
19,05 – 19,20 France – Al Saint Sebastien
– Large Group Froggy Compagny
19,20 – 19,35 France– CPRM Mouilleran
– Small Group Electron
19,35 – 19,50 France – Orvault
– Small Group The Cicado & Ants
19,50 – 20,00 France – Orvault
– Quartet Wolf
20,00 – 20,10 France – Montreuillois
– Quartet Sumarai
20,10 – 20,20 France Asta Nantes
– Quartet The Peacocks
20.20 – 20.35 Denmark– Frisk
– Small Groups – Cats
20.35 – 20.45 Israel Golda
– Cadet Quartet Prince of the jungle
20,45 – 20.55 Israel Golda
– Cadet Group A fish story
20,55 – 21.05 Israel Givatayem
– Cadet Quartet Hairspray
21.05 – 21.15 Israel Givatayem
– Quartet Dancing untill Insanity
21.15 – 21.25 Israel Givatayem
– Cadet Group East West
21,25 – 21.35 Israel Holon
– Quartet Space Odessey
21,35 – 21.50 Israel Holon
– Large Group It’s a jungle out there
21.50 – 22.05 Israel Givatayem
– Small Group From ashes to ashes…
22,05 – 22,20 Israel Holon
– Small Group Egyptian Twilight Zone

07.20– 13.40 sabato SINCRONIZZATO
ITALIA
09,40 – 10.00 Italy– Albinea
– Junior – Precision – Happy Circus
10.00 – 10.20 Italy – Albinea
– Senior Precision – Short Track
10.20 – 10.40 Italy – Astro Skating
– Junior Precision – Ispanica
10,40 – 11.00 Italy – Sincro Roller
– Junior Precision – Enjoy the show
11.00 – 11.20 Italy – Sincro Roller
– Senior Precision – Made in Italy
13.20 – 13.40 Italy – ASD Academia
– Senior Precision – Meditteranean
GERMANIA
07.20 – 07.40 Germany – Hanauer REC
– Senior – Precision Interview with the vampire
07.40 – 08.00 Germany – Osnabruck
– Junior – Precision Dance with the vampire
08.00 – 08.20 Germany – VFr Aerzen
– Junior – Precision Irish Dance
08,20 – 08.40 Germany– Dream Team
– Senior – Precision Hava Nagila
08.40 – 09.00 Germany – Delmenhorster
– Senior – Precision Rocky Balbao
FRANCIA e DANIMARCA
09.00 – 09.20 France – CP Courcon
– Senior – Precision – Dedication
09.20– 09.40 Denmark – Frisk
Junior – Precision – Harem
ESTONIA e ISRAELE e PORTOGALLO
11.20 – 11.40 Estonia– Rullest
– Junior Precision – Gladiator
11.40 – 12.00 Israel – Golda
– Junior Precision – Spanish Rose
12.00 – 12.20 Israel – Holon
– Junior Precision – Back to the 80”s
12.20 – 12.40 Portugal – Ac. Gondomar
– Junior Precision – Les Miserables
12.40 – 13.00 Portugal – Grupo Nun Álvares
– Junior Precision – Russia
13.00 – 13.20 Portugal – Club Pessoal
– Senior Precision – Fire & Water

Ultimi articoli

share

Share on whatsapp
Share on facebook
Share on email
Share on telegram
Share on twitter