GUARDA IL LIVE STREAMING SU FIRS TV
http://www.rollersports.org/RollerSports/content/webtv.html

PROGRAMMA ORARIO ITALIANO

TUESDAY, OCTOBER 2
7,30 – 8,00 Broadcast test
8,00 – 9, 4 5 OPENING CEREMONY – JUNIOR TEAMS/INL INE
9,45 – 10,00 JUNIOR PAIRS SHORT – PANEL 1
WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 3
6,00 – 6,30 Broadcast test
6,30 – 7,00 JUNIOR COMPULSORY DANCE COUPLES – PANEL 2
7,00 – 8, 3 0 JUNIOR SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE LADIES
8, 30 – 9,30 JUNIOR SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE MENS
9, 30 – 9,45 MEN’S INLINE SHORT PROGRAMME
9,45 – 10,15 LADIES INL INE SHORT PROGRAMME
THURSDAY, OCTOBER 4
4,00 – 4,30 Broadcast test
4,30 – 5,45 JUNIOR SOLO FREEDANCE LADIES
5,45 – 6,30 JUNIOR SOLO FREEDANCE MENS
6,30 – 8,45 JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAMME – PANEL 1
8,45 – 9,45 JUNIOR MEN’S SHORT PROGRAMME – PANEL 2
9,45 – 10,00 JUNIOR OD DANCE COUPLES – PANEL 2
10,00 Awards
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 5
5,30 – 6,00 Broadcast test
6,00 – 6,15 INL INE MEN’S LONG PROGRAMME
6,15 – 6,45 INL INE L A D I E S LONG PROGRAMME
6,45 – 7,45 JUNIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAMME (excluding last group) –PANEL1
7,45 – 8,30 MEN’S LONG PROGRAMME – PANEL 2
8, 30 – 9,00 JUNIOR PAIRS LONG PROGRAMME – PANEL 1
9,00 – 9,30 JUNIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAMME – Final group – PANEL 1
9,30 – 10,00 JUNIOR FREE DANCE COUPLES – PANEL 2
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 6
7,30 – 8,00 Broadcast test
8,00 – 9,00 Awards
9,00 – 10,15 PRECISION
10,15 – 11,15 SMALL GROUPS
11,15 Awards
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 7
7,30 – 8,00 Broadcast test
8,00 – 10, 00 OPENING CEREMONY – SENIOR TEAMS, PRECISION, SHOW
10,00 – 11,00 LARGE GROUPS
11,00 Awards
WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 10
8,00 – 8,30 Broadcast test
8,30 – 8,45 Awards
8,45 – 9,30 SENIOR COMPULSORY DANCE COUPLES – PANEL 2
9,30 – 10,45 SENIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAMME – PANEL 1
THURSDAY, OCTOBER 11
3,15 – 3,45 Broadcast test
3,45 – 5,45 SENIOR SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE LADIES
5,45 – 6,45 SENIOR SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE MEN
6,45 – 9,15 SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAMME – PANEL 1
9,15 – 9,45 SENIOR OD DANCE COUPLES – PANEL 2
9,45 – 10,45 SENIOR PAIRS LONG PROGRAMME- PANEL 1FRIDAY, OCTOBER 12
3,45 – 4,15 Broadcast test
4,15 – 4,30 Awards
4,30 – 6,00 SENIOR SOLO FREE DANCE LADIES
6,00 – 6,45 SENIOR SOLO FREE DANCE MEN
6,45 – 9,00 SENIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAMME
9,00 – 10,30 SENIOR MEN’S SHORT PROGRAMME – PANEL 2
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 13
3,15 – 3,45 Broadcast test
3,45 – 5,10 SENIOR MEN’S LONG PROGRAMME (Excluding final group)
5,10 – 5,45 Awards
5,45 – 6,15 SENIOR FREE DANCE COUPLES – PANEL 2
6,15 – 7,30 SENIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAMME (Final group) – PANEL 1
7,30 – 8,45 SENIOR MEN’S LONG PROGRAMME (Final group) – PANEL 2
8,45 – 10,00 Awards
10,00 CLOSING CEREMONY

Tags:

  • Show Comments

Rispondi

You May Also Like

Campionato spagnolo gruppi show 2018

Nel weekend si sono svolte le gare dei Grandi Gruppi di pattinaggio artistico, corrispondenti ...

Gran galà 2010 skating club oderzo

Come da sua tradizione lo SKATING CLUB ODERZO presenta il Gran Gala’ 2010 “CAELESTIA ...

Campionati regionali 2011 show precision

in aggiornamento link ai siti delle federazioni regionali (purtroppo molti non raggiungibili…..) Campionato Piemonte ...