Sito Ufficiale – Facebook – Instagram
Coppa Europa 2018 – FUengirola Malaga SPAGNA
Dal 30 Ottobre al 3 Novembre
Ordine Entrate in pista – Partecipanti
Risultati
LIVE STREAMING
Edizioni Coppa Europa precedenti
Programma
TUESDAY, 30.10.2018
15.00 Competition Minis : Figures Ladies & Men (exp.8+1)
NOTE: ALL Figures will be follow (no stop or Break/training): First Figure ladies followed from
first figure Men, etc. etc.
16.10 Competition Cadet : Short Programme Men (exp.11)
Follow by Competition Cadet: Short Programme Ladies (exp.12)
18.15 Competition Youth: Short Programme Men (exp.6)
Follow by Cleaning of the Rink (15 min.)
Follow by Competition Youth: Short Programme Ladies (exp.14)
20.20 Competition Espoir : Long Programme Men (exp.8)
Follow by Competition Espoir : Long Programme Ladies (exp.14)
WEDNESDAY, 31.10.2018
14.00 Competition Cadet : Long Programme Men (exp.11)
Follow by Competition Cadet : Long Programme Ladies (exp.12)
16.40 Competition All categories : Pair skating Long Programme (exp.9)
Follow by Cleaning of the Rink (15 min.)
18.00 Competition Minis : Free Programme Men (exp.7)
Follow by Competition Minis : Free Programme Ladies (exp.13)
20.30 Opening Ceremony
THURSDAY, 01.11.2018
16.35 – 16.50 Espoir: Figure Training Ladies & Men (15 min. x all skaters)
16.50 Competition Espoir : Figure Ladies & Men (exp.10+1)
NOTE: Figures will be follow: First Figure ladies followed from first figure Men, etc. etc.
Between Second and Third Figure will have the training in ONE groups of 10 min.
18.20 Competition Solo Dance Minis : Compulsory dances (exp.11)
19.50 Competition Youth : Free Programme Youth Men (exp.6)
Follow by Competition Youth : Free Programme Youth Ladies (exp.14)
FRIDAY, 02.11.2018
13.15 13.35 Competition Solo Dance Espoir : Compulsory dances (exp.13)
15.00 15.15 Competition Couple Dance Minis : Compulsory dances (exp.3)
15.30 15.40 Competition Couple Dance Espoir : Compulsory dances (exp.6)
Follow by Awards : Couple Dance Minis
Follow by Cleaning of the Rink (15 min.)
17.00 Competition Solo Dance Cadet Ladies: Compulsory dances (exp.16)
18.55 Competition Solo Dance Cadet Men: Compulsory dances (exp.8)
19.55 Competition Solo Dance Youth Ladies: Compulsory dances (exp.19)
Follow Competition Solo Dance Youth Men: Compulsory dances (exp.9)
SATURDAY, 03.11.2018
14.45 Competition Solo Dance Espoirs : Free Dance (exp.13)
15.55 Competition Solo Dance Cadet Ladies: Free Dance (exp.16)
17.10 Competition Solo Dance Cadet Men: Free Dance (exp.8)
Follow by Cleaning of the Rink (15 min.)
18.15 Competition Couple Dance Espoir : Free Dance (exp.6)
18.55 Competition Solo Dance Youth Ladies : Free Dance (exp.19)
Follow by Competition Solo Dance Youth Men : Free Dance (exp.9)