Coppa Europa 2018 – Fuengirola Malaga

Sito UfficialeFacebookInstagram

Coppa Europa 2018 – FUengirola Malaga SPAGNA
Dal 30 Ottobre al 3 Novembre

Ordine Entrate in pista  – Partecipanti

Risultati

LIVE STREAMING 

Edizioni Coppa Europa precedenti

Programma

TUESDAY, 30.10.2018

15.00 Competition Minis : Figures Ladies & Men (exp.8+1)
NOTE: ALL Figures will be follow (no stop or Break/training): First Figure ladies followed from
first figure Men, etc. etc.
16.10 Competition Cadet : Short Programme Men (exp.11)
Follow by Competition Cadet: Short Programme Ladies (exp.12)
18.15 Competition Youth: Short Programme Men (exp.6)
Follow by Cleaning of the Rink (15 min.)
Follow by Competition Youth: Short Programme Ladies (exp.14)
20.20 Competition Espoir : Long Programme Men (exp.8)
Follow by Competition Espoir : Long Programme Ladies (exp.14)

WEDNESDAY, 31.10.2018

14.00 Competition Cadet : Long Programme Men (exp.11)
Follow by Competition Cadet : Long Programme Ladies (exp.12)
16.40 Competition All categories : Pair skating Long Programme (exp.9)
Follow by Cleaning of the Rink (15 min.)
18.00 Competition Minis : Free Programme Men (exp.7)
Follow by Competition Minis : Free Programme Ladies (exp.13)
20.30 Opening Ceremony

THURSDAY, 01.11.2018

16.35 – 16.50 Espoir: Figure Training Ladies & Men (15 min. x all skaters)
16.50 Competition Espoir : Figure Ladies & Men (exp.10+1)
NOTE: Figures will be follow: First Figure ladies followed from first figure Men, etc. etc.
Between Second and Third Figure will have the training in ONE groups of 10 min.

18.20 Competition Solo Dance Minis : Compulsory dances (exp.11)
19.50 Competition Youth : Free Programme Youth Men (exp.6)
Follow by Competition Youth : Free Programme Youth Ladies (exp.14)

FRIDAY, 02.11.2018

13.15 13.35 Competition Solo Dance Espoir : Compulsory dances (exp.13)
15.00 15.15 Competition Couple Dance Minis : Compulsory dances (exp.3)
15.30 15.40 Competition Couple Dance Espoir : Compulsory dances (exp.6)
Follow by Awards : Couple Dance Minis
Follow by Cleaning of the Rink (15 min.)
17.00 Competition Solo Dance Cadet Ladies: Compulsory dances (exp.16)
18.55 Competition Solo Dance Cadet Men: Compulsory dances (exp.8)
19.55 Competition Solo Dance Youth Ladies: Compulsory dances (exp.19)
Follow Competition Solo Dance Youth Men: Compulsory dances (exp.9)

SATURDAY, 03.11.2018

14.45 Competition Solo Dance Espoirs : Free Dance (exp.13)
15.55 Competition Solo Dance Cadet Ladies: Free Dance (exp.16)
17.10 Competition Solo Dance Cadet Men: Free Dance (exp.8)
Follow by Cleaning of the Rink (15 min.)
18.15 Competition Couple Dance Espoir : Free Dance (exp.6)
18.55 Competition Solo Dance Youth Ladies : Free Dance (exp.19)
Follow by Competition Solo Dance Youth Men : Free Dance (exp.9)

Tags:

  • Show Comments

Rispondi

You May Also Like

#sochi2014 Carolina un bronzo che sa di oro. Stupenda.

Kostner di bronzo, Sotnikova oro fatto in casa. Dove trovi tutta questa serenità è ...

Campionato del mondo 2011 Brasile

www.brasil2011.org PROGRAMMA VERSION 2- 9.2.2011 Full program here 12/11/2011 GENERAL SCHEDULE • JUNIOR Tuesday 15 ...

Inizia il campionato Senior

©freiburg2009.com Una gara mai vista, incertissima fino all’ultimo, ma con un finale che più ...