Programma Orario World Roller Games

programma orario world roller games

Importante comunicato ufficiale riguardante la programmazione del pattinaggio artistico ai prossimi World Roller Games di Nanchino. A seguire i dettagli giorno per giorno, scarica il comunicato ufficiale.

Dettagli Programma Provvisorio

29 AUG 02:00
Judges Arrival
All day
30 AUG 02:00
Registration Inline, Figures, Solo Dance, Precision Draw figures (just exercises) Judges meeting


31 AUG 08:30
Inline short program Figure Junior

06,30 – Doors Open
06,45 – Training InLine Junior Ladies Short program (1 group) (5)
07,10 – Training InLine Junior Men Short program (1 group) (3)
07,35 – Training Junior Ladies Figures – 28
09,05 – Training Junior Men Figures – 12
10,05 – Training InLine Senior Ladies Short program (2 groups) (4-3)
10,55 – Training InLine Senior Mens Short program (2 groups) (4-3)
11,45 – Cleaning
12,00 – COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES FIGURES 1-2
12,00 – COMPETITION JUNIOR MENS FIGURES 1-2-3-4
15,00 – Cleaning
15,15 – COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES INLINE SHORT PROGRAM
15,45 – COMPETITION JUNIOR MEN INLINE SHORT PROGRAM
16,15 – COMPETITION SENIOR LADIES INLINE SHORT PROGRAM
17,15 – COMPETITION SENIOR MEN INLINE SHORT PROGRAM
18,15 – Cleaning
18,30 – COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES FIGURES 3-4
21,00 – Training Senior Ladies Figures – 34
22,30 – Training Senior Men Figures – 13
23,30 – End


1 SEP 08:30
InLine long program Figures Senior
06,30 – Doors Open
06,45 – Training InLine Junior Ladies Long program (1 group) (6)
07,15 – Training InLine Junior Men Long program (1 group) (3)
07,45 – Training InLine Senior Ladies Long program (2 groups) (4-3)
08,45 – Training InLine Senior Men Long program (2 groups) (4-3)
09,45 – Cleaning
10,00 – COMPETITION SENIOR LADIES FIGURES 1-2
10,00 – COMPETITION SENIOR MEN FIGURES 1-2-3-4
13,45 – Cleaning
14,00 – COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES INLINE LONG PROGRAM
14,45 – COMPETITION JUNIOR MEN INLINE LONG PROGRAM
15,30 – COMPETITION SENIOR LADIES INLINE LONG PROGRAM
16,45 – COMPETITION SENIOR MEN INLINE LONG PROGRAM
18,00 – COMPETITION SENIOR LADIES FIGURES 3-4
20,30 – AWARDS FIGURES & INLINE
20,45 – End


2 SEP 09:00
Precision
07,00 – Training Precision (8)
09,35 – Training Junior Ladies Solo Compulsory & Style Dance (5 groups)
12,05 – Training Junior Men Solo Compulsory & Style Dance (3 groups)
13,30 – Training Senior Ladies Solo Compulsory & Style Dance (5 groups)
16,00 – Training Senior Men Solo Compulsory & Style Dance (3 groups)
17,25 – Cleaning
17,40 – COMPETITION PRECISION
19,00 – AWARDS PRECISION
20,00 – ROLLER GAMES OPENING CEREMONY (another rink)
Precision training will be 20 min each


3 SEP 09:00
Small Groups Solo Compulsory & Style Dance Junior
07,00 – Doors Open
07,15 – Training Small Groups (18)
11,45 – Cleaning
12,00 – COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES SOLO COMPULSORY
14,00 – COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES SOLO COMPULSORY
14,50 – Cleaning
15,10 – COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES SOLO STYLE DANCE
17,10 – COMPETITION JUNIOR MEN SOLO STYLE DANCE
18,10 – Cleaning
18,20 – COMPETITION SMALL GROUPS
20,45 – AWARDS SMALL GROUPS
Cleaning
21,00 – Training Junior Solo Free Dance Men (3 groups) (5-4-4)
22,10 – Training Junior Men Short program (3 groups)
23,30 – End
Small Groups training will be 15 min eac


4 SEP 08:30
Short program Junior Men – Solo Compulsory & Style Dance Senior
06,30 – Doors Open
06,45 – Training Junior Ladies Short program (5 groups)
09,45 – Training Junior Solo Free Dance Ladies (5 groups)
12,15 – Cleaning
12,30 – COMPETITION SENIOR LADIES SOLO COMPULSORY
14,00 – COMPETITION SENIOR MEN SOLO COMPULSORY
14,45 – Cleaning
15,15 – COMPETITION SENIOR LADIES STYLE DANCE
17,45 – COMPETITION SENIOR MEN STYLE DANCE
19,00 – Cleaning
19,15 – COMPETITION JUNIOR MEN SHORT
20,15 – Training Senior Men Short program (3 groups) (5-4-4)
21,15 – Training Senior Ladies Short program (7 groups) (6-6-6-6-5-5-5)
23,45 – End


5 SEP 08:00
Solo Free Dance Junior – Short program Junior Ladies, Senior Ladies and Men
06,00 – Doors Open
06,15 – Training Senior Ladies Solo Free Dance (5 groups) (6-5-5-5-5)
08,45 – Training Senior Men Solo Free Dance (2 groups) (5-5)
09,45 – Cleaning
10,30 – COMPETITION JUNIOR SOLO LADIES FREE DANCE
13,15 – COMPETITION JUNIOR SOLO MEN FREE DANCE
14,00 – Cleaning
14,15 – COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM
16,45 – COMPETITION SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM
19,30 – COMPETITION SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM
21,00 – AWARDS JUNIOR SOLO DANCE
21,15 – Training Junior Couple Dance Compulsory and Style Dance (2 groups) (4-4)
22,15 – Training Senior Couple Dance Compulsory and Style Dance (2 groups) (6-6)
23,30 – End


6 SEP 08:30
Solo Free Dance Senior – Long program Junior excluding final groups
06,30 – Doors Open
06,45 – Training Junior Ladies Long program – excluding final groups (5 groups) (6-6-6-6-5)
09,15 – Training Junior Men Long program – excluding final groups (3 groups) (6-6-5)
10,45 – Cleaning
11,00 – COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAM – excluding final groups
14,15 – COMPETITION JUNIOR MEN LONG PROGRAM – excluding final groups
15,45 – COMPETITION SENIOR SOLO LADIES FREE DANCE
18,30 – COMPETITION SENIOR SOLO MEN FREE DANCE
19,15 – AWARDS SENIOR SOLO DANCE
19,30 – Training Senior Ladies Long program – excluding final groups (5 groups) (6-6-6-6-5)
22,00 – Training Senior Men Long program – excluding final groups
23,30 – End


7 SEP 08:00
Long program Senior excluding final groups – Long program Junior final groups – Compulsory & Style Dance Couple Dance
06,00- Doors Open
06,15 – Training Junior Ladies Long program last groups (2 groups)
07,15 – Training Junior Men Long program last groups (2 groups)
08,15 – Cleaning
08,30 – COMPETITION SENIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAM – excluding final groups
12,00 – COMPETITION SENIOR MEN LONG PROGRAM – excluding final groups
14,30 – Cleaning
14,45 – COMPETITION JUNIOR COUPLE DANCE COMPULSORY
15,45 – COMPETITION SENIOR COUPLE DANCE COMPULSORY
16,45 – COMPETITION JUNIOR COUPLE STYLE DANCE
17,45 – COMPETITION SENIOR COUPLE STYLE DANCE
18,45 – COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAM – last groups
20,00 – COMPETITION JUNIOR MEN LONG PROGRAM – last groups
21,15 – AWARDS JUNIOR FREE SKATING
21,30 – Training Senior Ladies Long program last groups (2 groups)
22,30 – Training Senior Men Long program last groups (2 groups)
23,30 – End


8 SEP 12:00
Long program Senior final groups – Free Dance Couple Dance –
10,00 – Doors Open
11,15 – Training Junior Couple Free Dance (2 groups)
12,15 – Training Senior Couple Free Dance (2 groups)
13,30 – Training Junior Pairs Short program (1 group)
14,00 – Training Senior Pairs Short program (3 group)
14,45 – Cleaning
16,30 – COMPETITION SENIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAM – last groups
17,40 – COMPETITION SENIOR MEN LONG PROGRAM – last groups
18,50 – Cleaning
19,05 – COMPETITION JUNIOR COUPLE FREE DANCE
19,50 – COMPETITION SENIOR COUPLE FREE DANCE
21,05 – AWARDS SENIOR FREE SKATING, COUPLE DANCE
21:35 – End


9 SEP 11:00
Short program Pairs – Quartets
09,00 – Doors Open
11,00 – Training Quartets (18)
15,30 – Cleaning
16,30 – COMPETITION JUNIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM
17,15 – COMPETITION SENIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM
18,30 – Cleaning
19,00 – COMPETITION QUARTETS
21,00 – AWARDS QUARTETS
21,15 – End
Quartets training will be 10 min each


10 SEP 02:00
LONG PROGRAM PAIRS – QUARTETS
7,00 Doors Open
7,15 Training Junior Pairs Long program (1 group)
8,00 Training Senior Pairs Long program (3 group)
9,15 Training Large Groups (11)
12,15 Training Gala (gold medals of all senior competitions, but Large Groups)
13,30 Cleaning
13,45 COMPETITION JUNIOR PAIRS LONG PROGRAM
14,15 COMPETITION SENIOR PAIRS LONG PROGRAM
15,00 COMPETITION LARGE GROUPS
16,30 AWARDS PAIRS, LARGE GROUPS
17,00 Gala
18,30 End
20,00 ROLLER GAMES CLOSING CEREMONY (another rink)
Large Groups 20 min each team for training

Tags:

  • Show Comments

Rispondi