GUARDA IL LIVE STREAMING SU FIRS TV
http://www.rollersports.org/RollerSports/content/webtv.html

PROGRAMMA ORARIO ITALIANO

TUESDAY, OCTOBER 2
7,30 – 8,00 Broadcast test
8,00 – 9, 4 5 OPENING CEREMONY – JUNIOR TEAMS/INL INE
9,45 – 10,00 JUNIOR PAIRS SHORT – PANEL 1
WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 3
6,00 – 6,30 Broadcast test
6,30 – 7,00 JUNIOR COMPULSORY DANCE COUPLES – PANEL 2
7,00 – 8, 3 0 JUNIOR SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE LADIES
8, 30 – 9,30 JUNIOR SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE MENS
9, 30 – 9,45 MEN’S INLINE SHORT PROGRAMME
9,45 – 10,15 LADIES INL INE SHORT PROGRAMME
THURSDAY, OCTOBER 4
4,00 – 4,30 Broadcast test
4,30 – 5,45 JUNIOR SOLO FREEDANCE LADIES
5,45 – 6,30 JUNIOR SOLO FREEDANCE MENS
6,30 – 8,45 JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAMME – PANEL 1
8,45 – 9,45 JUNIOR MEN’S SHORT PROGRAMME – PANEL 2
9,45 – 10,00 JUNIOR OD DANCE COUPLES – PANEL 2
10,00 Awards
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 5
5,30 – 6,00 Broadcast test
6,00 – 6,15 INL INE MEN’S LONG PROGRAMME
6,15 – 6,45 INL INE L A D I E S LONG PROGRAMME
6,45 – 7,45 JUNIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAMME (excluding last group) –PANEL1
7,45 – 8,30 MEN’S LONG PROGRAMME – PANEL 2
8, 30 – 9,00 JUNIOR PAIRS LONG PROGRAMME – PANEL 1
9,00 – 9,30 JUNIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAMME – Final group – PANEL 1
9,30 – 10,00 JUNIOR FREE DANCE COUPLES – PANEL 2
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 6
7,30 – 8,00 Broadcast test
8,00 – 9,00 Awards
9,00 – 10,15 PRECISION
10,15 – 11,15 SMALL GROUPS
11,15 Awards
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 7
7,30 – 8,00 Broadcast test
8,00 – 10, 00 OPENING CEREMONY – SENIOR TEAMS, PRECISION, SHOW
10,00 – 11,00 LARGE GROUPS
11,00 Awards
WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 10
8,00 – 8,30 Broadcast test
8,30 – 8,45 Awards
8,45 – 9,30 SENIOR COMPULSORY DANCE COUPLES – PANEL 2
9,30 – 10,45 SENIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAMME – PANEL 1
THURSDAY, OCTOBER 11
3,15 – 3,45 Broadcast test
3,45 – 5,45 SENIOR SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE LADIES
5,45 – 6,45 SENIOR SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE MEN
6,45 – 9,15 SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAMME – PANEL 1
9,15 – 9,45 SENIOR OD DANCE COUPLES – PANEL 2
9,45 – 10,45 SENIOR PAIRS LONG PROGRAMME- PANEL 1FRIDAY, OCTOBER 12
3,45 – 4,15 Broadcast test
4,15 – 4,30 Awards
4,30 – 6,00 SENIOR SOLO FREE DANCE LADIES
6,00 – 6,45 SENIOR SOLO FREE DANCE MEN
6,45 – 9,00 SENIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAMME
9,00 – 10,30 SENIOR MEN’S SHORT PROGRAMME – PANEL 2
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 13
3,15 – 3,45 Broadcast test
3,45 – 5,10 SENIOR MEN’S LONG PROGRAMME (Excluding final group)
5,10 – 5,45 Awards
5,45 – 6,15 SENIOR FREE DANCE COUPLES – PANEL 2
6,15 – 7,30 SENIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAMME (Final group) – PANEL 1
7,30 – 8,45 SENIOR MEN’S LONG PROGRAMME (Final group) – PANEL 2
8,45 – 10,00 Awards
10,00 CLOSING CEREMONY

Tags:

  • Show Comments

Rispondi

You May Also Like

Via alle olimpiadi di Vancouver 2010

Anche se non è il nostro settore, direi che le olimpiadi del pattinaggio su ...

Gli amici di Sk8television

SK8television nasce nel 2013 e vuole guardare al pattinaggio da una prospettiva diversa. L’idea SK8television ...