Programma Dettagliato

 Info Taipei 2013

THURSDAY 7NOVEMBER

7,15 COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES & MENS FIGURES 1-2
COMPETITION JUNIOR MENS FIGURES 1-2-3-4
13,00 COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES FIGURES 3-4
15,00 COMPETITON JUNIOR COMPULSORY DANCE COUPLES
15,30 COMPETITION JUNIOR SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE LADIES
17,00 COMPETITION JUNIOR SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE MENS

18,30 OPENING CEREMONY
20,00 COMPETITION MEN’S INLINE SHORT PROGRAMME
20,20 COMPETITION LADIES INLINE SHORT PROGRAMME
20,45 COMPETITION JUNIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAMME

FRIDAY 8 NOVEMBER

15,30 COMPETITION JUNIOR SOLO FREE DANCE LADIES
16,45 COMPETITION JUNIOR SOLO FREE DANCE MENS
17,15 COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAMME
18,45 COMPETITION JUNIOR MEN’S SHORT PROGRAMME
19,45 COMPETITION JUNIOR OD DANCE COUPLES
20,15 AWARDS

SATURDAY 9 NOVEMBER

16,00 COMPETITION INLINE MEN’S LONG PROGRAMME
16,15 COMPETITION INLINE LADIES LONG PROGRAMME
16,45 COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAMME -exluding last group
17,30 COMPETITION MEN’S LONG PROGRAMME
19,00 COMPETITION JUNIOR PAIRS LONG PROGRAMME
19,15 COMPETITION JUNIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAMME -FinalGroup
20,00 COMPETITION JUNIOR FREE DANCE COUPLES
20,30 AWARDS

MONDAY 11 NOVEMBER

7,15 COMPETITION SENIOR LADIES FIGURES – FIGURES 1-2
COMPETITION SENIOR MEN’S FIGURES – FIGURES 1-2-3-4
12,30 COMPETITION SENIOR LADIES FIGURES – FIGURES 3-4
14,30 AWARDS

17,30 OPENING CEREMONY SENIOR SHOW & PRECISION
19,00 COMPETITION SENIOR SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE LADIES
20,30 COMPETITION SENIOR SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE MEN

TUESDAY 12 NOVEMBER

16,00 COMPETITION SENIOR COMPULSORY DANCE COUPLES
17,00 COMPETITION SENIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAMME
18,00 COMPETITION SENIOR SOLO FREE DANCE LADIES
19,30 COMPETITION SENIOR SOLO FREE DANCE MEN
20,30 AWARDS

WEDNESDAY 13 NOVEMBER

14,30 COMPETITION SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAMME
18,00 COMPETITION COUPLE DANCE OD
19,00 COMPETITION PAIRS LONG PROGRAMME
20,30 COMPETITON PRECISION
21,15 AWARDS

THURSDAY 14 NOVEMBER

15,30 COMPETITION SENIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAMME (2groupsex final groups)
16,30 COMPETITION SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAMME
17:45 COMPETITION SENIOR FREE DANCE COUPLES
19,30 COMPETITION SMALL SHOW
21,00 AWARDS

FRIDAY 15 NOVEMBER

15,00 COMPETITION SENIOR MEN’S LONG PROGRAMME (excluding final group)
15,30 COMPETITION SENIOR LADIES LONG PROGRAMME (final group)
16,30 COMPETITION SENIOR MEN’S LONG PROGRAMME (final group)
19,00 COMPETITION LARGE SHOW GROUPS
20,00 AWARDS
21,00 CLOSING CEREMONY

Tags:

  • Show Comments

Rispondi

You May Also Like

La coppia più emozionante del mondiale

Sara Venrucci Danilo Decembrini Long program 2010 Campioni del mondo

#almere2014 Quando il Sincronizzato è fair play

Albinea e Calderara organizzano il primo charter di pattinatori insieme per gli Europei in ...